1 - 8 August Cluj-Napoca

Draws

Winners Open Draws

Round 1

    • Game 1:    FINAL
    • [1] Alizé Cornet 2 4
    • Mayar Sherif 6 6
    • Center Court
    • Game 2:    FINAL
    • [WC] Alexandra Eala 7 6
    • [Q] Paula Ormaechea 5 2
    • Court 3
    • Game 3:    FINAL
    • Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 3
    • Irina Bara 6 6
    • Court 2
    • Game 4:    FINAL
    • Cagla Buyukakcay 1 1
    • [8] Kristina Kucova 6 6
    • Court 2
    • Game 5:    FINAL
    • [4] Martina Trevisan 4 4
    • Kristyna Pliskova 6 6
    • Court 2
    • Game 6:    FINAL
    • [WC] Briana Szabo 2 1
    • Katarzyna Kawa 6 6
    • Center Court
    • Game 7:    FINAL
    • [WC] Evelyne Tiron 0 0
    • Lara Arruabarrena 6 6
    • Center Court
    • Game 8:    FINAL
    • Mihaela Buzărnescu 6 6
    • [8] Viktoriya Tomova 2 3
    • Center Court
    • Game 9:    FINAL
    • [6] Kaja Juvan 6 6
    • Marina Melnikova 1 1
    • Center Court
    • Game 10:    FINAL
    • Viktoria Kuzmova 4 2
    • Anna Karolina Schmiedlova 6 6
    • Court 3
    • Game 11:    FINAL
    • [Q] Alexandra Krunic 6 5
    • Yuki Naito 3 0 ret
    • Court 3
    • Game 12:    FINAL
    • [Q] Panna Udvardy 2 4
    • [3] Ana Bogdan 6 6
    • Center Court
    • Game 13:    FINAL
    • [5] Elena-Gabriela Ruse 3 3
    • Lesia Tsurenko 6 6
    • Center Court
    • Game 14:    FINAL
    • [Q] Jana Fett 2 2
    • [Q] Seone Mendez 6 6
    • Court 2
    • Game 15:    FINAL
    • Reka-Luca Jani 1 2
    • Jaqueline Cristian 6 6
    • Court 2
    • Game 16:    FINAL
    • [Q] Alexandra Dulgheru 3 1 ret
    • [2] (SR) Andrea Petkovic 6 4
    • Center Court

Round 2

    • Game 17:    FINAL
    • Mayar Sherif 6 6
    • [WC] Alexandra Eala 2 2
    • Center Court
    • Game 18:    FINAL
    • Irina Bara 6 6 6
    • [8] Kristina Kucova 2 7 7
    • Center Court
    • Game 19:    FINAL
    • Kristyna Pliskova 6 6
    • Katarzyna Kawa 4 4
    • Court 2
    • Game 20:    FINAL
    • Lara Arruabarrena 3 5
    • Mihaela Buzărnescu 6 7
    • Center Court
    • Game 21:    FINAL
    • [6] Kaja Juvan 6 0
    • Anna Karolina Schmiedlova 7 6
    • Center Court
    • Game 22:    FINAL
    • [Q] Alexandra Krunic 6 6
    • [3] Ana Bogdan 3 3
    • Center Court
    • Game 23:    FINAL
    • Lesia Tsurenko 3 ret
    • [Q] Seone Mendez 4
    • Center Court
    • Game 24:    FINAL
    • Jaqueline Cristian 4 3
    • [2] (SR) Andrea Petkovic 6 6
    • Center Court

Quarters

    • Game 25:    FINAL
    • Mayar Sherif 6 6
    • [8] Kristina Kucova 3 1
    • Center Court
    • Game 26:    FINAL
    • Kristyna Pliskova 5 3
    • Mihaela Buzărnescu 7 6
    • Center Court
    • Game 27:    FINAL
    • Anna Karolina Schmiedlova 3 0
    • [Q] Alexandra Krunic 6 6
    • Center Court
    • Game 28:    FINAL
    • [Q] Seone Mendez 7 4 1
    • [2] (SR) Andrea Petkovic 6 6 6
    • Center Court

Semifinals

    • Game 29:    FINAL
    • Mayar Sherif 7 6
    • Mihaela Buzărnescu 6 4
    • Center Court
    • Game 30:    FINAL
    • [Q] Alexandra Krunic 4 2
    • [2] (SR) Andrea Petkovic 6 6
    • Center Court

Final

    • Game 31:    FINAL
    • Mayar Sherif 1 1
    • [2] (SR) Andrea Petkovic 6 6
    • Center Court

Round 1

    • Game 1:    FINAL
    • [1] V. Kuzmova / A. Rosolska 2 2
    • [SR] A. Panova / J. Wachaczyk 6 6
    • Court 3
    • Game 2:    FINAL
    • [WC] A. Bogdan /J. Cristian 6 6 11
    • I. Bara / M. Buzărnescu 7 2 9
    • Center Court
    • Game 3:    FINAL
    • [3] L. Arruabarrena / A. Mitu 4 4
    • A. Fomina / E. Yashina 6 6
    • Court 2
    • Game 4:    FINAL
    • N. Dzalamidze / K. Juvan 6 3 11
    • [WC] M. Bulgaru / I. Fetecău 2 6 9
    • Court 2
    • Game 5:    FINAL
    • Grammatikopoulou / Zimmermann 1 3
    • A. Bondar / U. Eikeri 6 6
    • Court 3
    • Game 6:    FINAL
    • O. Simion / G. Talabă 6 6
    • [4] O. Kalashnikova / T. Mihalikova 3 4
    • Court 2
    • Game 7:    FINAL
    • E. Bogdan / I. Shinikova 1 6
    • K. Kawa / R. Voracova 6 7
    • Court 2
    • Game 8:    FINAL
    • K. Piter / M. Sherif 7 6
    • [2] A. Krunic / L. Marozava 5 4
    • Court 2

Round 2

    • Game 9:    FINAL
    • [SR] A. Panova / J. Wachaczyk 7 6
    • [WC] A. Bogdan/J. Cristian 6 1
    • Court 2
    • Game 10:    FINAL
    • A. Fomina / E. Yashina 6 1 3
    • N. Dzalamidze / K. Juvan 2 6 10
    • Court 2
    • Game 11:    FINAL
    • A. Bondar / U. Eikeri 6 6
    • O. Simion / G. Talabă 3 4
    • Court 2
    • Game 12:    FINAL
    • K. Kawa / R. Voracova 2 4
    • K. Piter / M. Sherif 6 6
    • Court 2

Quarters

    • Game 13:    FINAL
    • 6 3
    • 7 6
    • Court 2
    • Game 14:    FINAL
    • 6 3
    • 7 6
    • Court 2

Semifinals

    • Game 15:    FINAL
    • N. Dzalamidze / K. Juvan 6 6
    • K. Piter / M. Sherif 3 4
    • Center Court

Round 1

    • Game 1:    FINAL
    • [1] Panna Udvardy 6 6
    • Martina Di Giuseppe 1 3
    • Court 2
    • Game 2:    FINAL
    • Ulrikke Eikeri 3 3
    • [12] Ana Sofia Sanchez 6 6
    • Court 3
    • Game 3:    FINAL
    • [2] Anna Bondar 5 2
    • Aleksandra Krunic 7 6
    • Court 2
    • Game 4:    FINAL
    • [WC] Miriam Bulgaru 1 6 6
    • [7] Daniela Seguel 6 2 3
    • Center Court
    • Game 5:    FINAL
    • [3] Paula Ormaechea 7 6
    • Valentini Grammatikopoulou 5 4
    • Court 3
    • Game 6:    FINAL
    • Alexandra Cadanțu 6 2 0
    • [10] Lucrezia Stefanini 3 6 6
    • Court 2
    • Game 7:    FINAL
    • [4] Jana Fett 6 6
    • Tena Lukas 2 4
    • Court 3
    • Game 8:    FINAL
    • [WC] Vanessa Popa Teiusanu 7 7
    • [11] Jessica Pieri 6 5
    • Court 2
    • Game 9:    FINAL
    • [5] Gabriela Talabă 6 6
    • [WC] Ilinca Amariei 4 1
    • Center Court
    • Game 10:    FINAL
    • [WC] Alexandra Dulgheru 6 6
    • [8] Marie Benoit 3 3
    • Center Court
    • Game 11:    FINAL
    • [6] Isabella Shinikova 0 2
    • Seone Mendez 6 6
    • Court 3
    • Game 12:    FINAL
    • Katerina Stewart 1 5
    • [9] Irina Fetecău 6 7
    • Center Court
    • Game 13:    31 Jul 12:00
    •   
    • Game 14:    31 Jul 12:00
    •   
    • Game 15:    31 Jul 12:00
    •   
    • Game 16:    31 Jul 12:00
    •   

Round 2

    • Game 17:    FINAL
    • [1] Panna Udvardy 6 4 6
    • [12] Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 4
    • Court 3
    • Game 18:    FINAL
    • Aleksandra Krunic 6 6
    • [WC] Miriam Bulgaru 1 2
    • Court 2
    • Game 19:    FINAL
    • [3] Paula Ormaechea 4 7 6
    • [10] Lucrezia Stefanini 6 6 4
    • Court 3
    • Game 20:    FINAL
    • [4] Jana Fett 6 6
    • [WC] Vanessa Popa Teiusanu 4 1
    • Court 2
    • Game 21:    FINAL
    • [5] Gabriela Talabă 4 6 6
    • [WC] Alexandra Dulgheru 6 4 4
    • Court 2
    • Game 22:    FINAL
    • Seone Mendez 4 6 6
    • [9] Irina Fetecău 6 3 1
    • Court 3
    • Game 23:    31 Jul 12:00
    • -
    • -
    •   
    • Game 24:    31 Jul 12:00
    • -
    • -
    •   

Quarters

    • Game 25:    31 Jul 12:00
    • -
    • -
    •   
    • Game 26:    31 Jul 12:00
    • -
    • -
    •   
    • Game 27:    31 Jul 12:00
    • -
    • -
    •   
    • Game 28:    31 Jul 12:00
    • -
    • -
    •   

Semifinals

    • Game 29:    31 Jul 12:00
    • -
    • -
    •   
    • Game 30:    31 Jul 12:00
    • -
    • -
    •   

Final

    • Game 31:    31 Jul 12:00
    • -
    • -
    •   
Categories
Powered By the creators of